Get a Program

Division 1 Female Soccer Program using Triphasic Plan

Feb 1, 2018 · blog

The following is Pro Agility Testing Results from Women Soccer D1 Program that haven't reached the peaking and speed Phase of the program.

Start of TriphasicAt Start of ConcentricDecreased Speed
Athlete 14.764.36-0.4
Athlete 24.65
Athlete 34.84.44-0.36
Athlete 44.744.39-0.35
Athlete 54.664.43-0.23
Athlete 64.7
Athlete 74.784.62-0.16
Athlete 84.72
Athlete 94.654.29-0.36
Athlete 104.71
Athlete 114.434.31-0.12
Athlete 124.69
Athlete 134.484.29-0.19
Athlete 144.474.32-0.15
Athlete 154.714.46-0.25
Athlete 164.914.74-0.17
Athlete 174.684.46-0.22
Athlete 184.684.46-0.22
Athlete 194.464.44-0.02
Athlete 204.764.48-0.28